logo

Programma

Datum Wedstrijd
20 - 04 - 2024 - 09:00 Oranje Blauw'15 JO9-1 - RKASV JO9-1
20 - 04 - 2024 - 09:00 SJO Krijtland JO8-1 - RKASV JO8-1
20 - 04 - 2024 - 09:00 Scharn JO8-1 - RKASV JO8-2
20 - 04 - 2024 - 10:00 vv Maastricht West JO11-1 - RKASV JO11-2
20 - 04 - 2024 - 10:00 Scharn JO7-3 - RKASV JO7-1
20 - 04 - 2024 - 10:00 RKASV JO15-1 - S.V. Heythuysen JO15-1
20 - 04 - 2024 - 10:20 Bunde JO7-1JM - RKASV JO7-1
20 - 04 - 2024 - 10:30 Scharn JO11-2 - RKASV JO11-1
20 - 04 - 2024 - 10:40 RKASV JO7-1 - Heer JO7-1
20 - 04 - 2024 - 12:30 RKASV JO14-1 - SJO Krijtland JO14-1
20 - 04 - 2024 - 13:00 RKASV JO13-1 - V.V. Schaesberg JO13-1
20 - 04 - 2024 - 15:00 RKASV JO17-1 - RKSVN JO17-1
21 - 04 - 2024 - 09:45 RKASV 4 - Amstenrade 4
21 - 04 - 2024 - 11:30 RKASV 2 - FC Geleen-Zuid 2
21 - 04 - 2024 - 12:00 RKASV 6 - SV Hulsberg 4
21 - 04 - 2024 - 12:00 RKASV 3 - SCG 3
21 - 04 - 2024 - 14:30 RKASV 1 - Partij 1
24 - 04 - 2024 - 19:00 RKASV JO14-1 - RKUVC JO14-1
24 - 04 - 2024 - 19:30 Sibbe 1 - RKASV 6
24 - 04 - 2024 - 19:30 DESM JO15-1 - RKASV JO15-1
28 - 04 - 2024 - 11:00 ST IASON/RVU 1 - RKASV 6
28 - 04 - 2024 - 12:00 Haslou 2 - RKASV 2
28 - 04 - 2024 - 14:30 Berg'28 1 - RKASV 1
03 - 05 - 2024 - 19:30 Eijsden 4 - RKASV 3
05 - 05 - 2024 - 10:30 Walram 3 - RKASV 6
05 - 05 - 2024 - 11:00 Caesar 5 - RKASV 4
11 - 05 - 2024 - 10:00 RKASV JO15-1 - Sportclub Irene JO15-1JM
11 - 05 - 2024 - 10:00 RKASV JO8-2 - FC Geleen-Zuid JO8-2
11 - 05 - 2024 - 11:00 RVU JO7-1 - RKASV JO7-1
11 - 05 - 2024 - 11:00 RKASV JO11-2 - Daalhof JO11-2
11 - 05 - 2024 - 11:20 Leonidas - W JO7-1 - RKASV JO7-1
11 - 05 - 2024 - 11:30 RKASV JO8-1 - SJO Heuvelland JO8-1JM
11 - 05 - 2024 - 11:40 RKASV JO7-1 - Heer JO7-1
11 - 05 - 2024 - 13:00 RKASV JO13-1 - SVME JO13-1
11 - 05 - 2024 - 15:00 RKASV JO17-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO17-3
12 - 05 - 2024 - 09:45 RKASV 4 - VV ALFA SPORT 5
12 - 05 - 2024 - 11:30 RKASV 2 - Eijsden 2
12 - 05 - 2024 - 12:00 RKASV 3 - DBSV 5
12 - 05 - 2024 - 12:00 RKASV 6 - ST IASON/RVU 1
12 - 05 - 2024 - 14:30 RKASV 1 - RKTSV 1
18 - 05 - 2024 - 09:00 Heer JO8-1 - RKASV JO8-1
18 - 05 - 2024 - 09:30 Willem I JO11-1 - RKASV JO11-1
18 - 05 - 2024 - 10:00 Daalhof JO7-1 - RKASV JO7-1
18 - 05 - 2024 - 10:20 Eijsden JO7-3 - RKASV JO7-1
18 - 05 - 2024 - 10:30 Heer JO11-1 - RKASV JO11-2
18 - 05 - 2024 - 10:40 RKASV JO7-1 - Scharn JO7-3
18 - 05 - 2024 - 12:15 RKTSV JO13-1 - RKASV JO13-1
18 - 05 - 2024 - 13:15 FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-1 - RKASV JO15-1
18 - 05 - 2024 - 15:00 Amstenrade JO14-1 - RKASV JO14-1
18 - 05 - 2024 - 15:30 Groene Ster JO17-2 - RKASV JO17-1
20 - 05 - 2024 - 10:00 SV Meerssen 3 - RKASV 6
20 - 05 - 2024 - 11:00 Leonidas - W 2 - RKASV 2
20 - 05 - 2024 - 12:00 GSV'28 3 - RKASV 4
20 - 05 - 2024 - 14:30 DBSV 1 - RKASV 1
25 - 05 - 2024 - 11:00 RKASV JO9-1 - S.V. Argo JO9-1JM
25 - 05 - 2024 - 11:00 RKASV JO11-1 - Daalhof JO11-1
26 - 05 - 2024 - 10:00 RKASV 4 - Spaubeek 5
26 - 05 - 2024 - 11:30 RKASV 2 - Scharn 2
26 - 05 - 2024 - 12:00 RKASV 6 - RKHSV 5
26 - 05 - 2024 - 14:30 RKASV 1 - Rimburg 1
02 - 06 - 2024 - 12:00 RKASV 6 - Berg'28 3